WARNING:

Vaping products contain nicotine, a highly addictive chemical.
- Health Canada

AVERTISSEMENT:

Les produits de vapotage contiennent de la nicotine.
La nicotine crée une forte dépendance. - Santé Canada

Free Shipping over $100

0

Votre panier est vide

CURRENT MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT

Find your MP:
https://www.ourcommons.ca/members/en/search?caucusId=all&province=all&gender=all

Province Riding MP Name Constituency Office Phone Email Party Margin Victory %
AB Banff--Airdrie Blake Richards 403-948-5103 blake@blakerichards.ca Conservative 60.3
AB Battle River--Crowfoot Damien Kurek 780-608-4600 (Camrose), 403-577-0175 (Consort) Damien.Kurek@parl.gc.ca Conservative 80.4
AB Bow River Martin Shields 403-793-6775 martin.shields@parl.gc.ca Conservative 78.2
AB Calgary Centre Greg McLean 403-244-1880 greg.mclean@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 29.7
AB Calgary Confederation Len Webber 403-220-0888 Len.Webber.c1@parl.gc.ca Conservative 32.5
AB Calgary Forest Lawn Jasraj Hallan 403-207-3030 jasrajsingh.hallan@parl.gc.ca Conservative 37.8
AB Calgary Heritage Bob Benzen 403-253-7990 bob.benzen@parl.gc.ca Conservative 56.8
AB Calgary Midnapore Stephanie Kusie 403-225-3480 Stephanie.Kusie.c1@parl.gc.ca Conservative 63.2
AB Calgary Nose Hill Michelle Rempel Garner 403-216-7777 Michelle.Rempel@parl.gc.ca Conservative 54
AB Calgary Rocky Ridge Pat Kelly 403-282-7980 pat.kelly@parl.gc.ca Conservative 49.9
AB Calgary Shepard Tom Kmiec 403-974-1285 Email through website Conservative 63.9
AB Calgary Signal Hill Ron Liepert 403-292-6666 Ron.Liepert@parl.gc.ca Conservative 54.7
AB Calgary Skyview Jag Sahota 403-291-0018 jag.sahota@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 24.1
AB Edmonton Centre James Cumming 780-442-1888 james.cumming@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 8.4
AB Edmonton Griesbach Kerry Diotte 780-495-3261 Email through website Conservative 26.2
AB Edmonton Manning Ziad Aboultaif 780-822-1540 Ziad.Aboultaif@parl.gc.ca Conservative 34.4
AB Edmonton Mill Woods Tim Uppal 780-497-3524 tim.uppal@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 16.7
AB Edmonton Riverbend Matt Jeneroux 780-495-4351 Matt.Jeneroux@parl.gc.ca Conservative 34.5
AB Edmonton Strathcona Heather McPherson 780-495-8404 Heather.McPherson@parl.gc.ca NDP 10.2
AB Edmonton West Kelly McCauley 780-392-2515 Kelly.McCauley@parl.gc.ca Conservative 40.8
AB Edmonton--Wetaskiwin Mike Lake 780-495-2149 Mike.Lake@parl.gc.ca Conservative 60.1
AB Foothills John Barlow 403-603-3665 Email through website Conservative 76.3
AB Fort McMurray--Cold Lake David Yurdiga 780-743-2201 david.yurdiga@parl.gc.ca Conservative 70.3
AB Grande Prairie--Mackenzie Chris Warkentin 780-538-1677 chris.warkentin.c1@parl.gc.ca Conservative 77
AB Lakeland Shannon Stubbs 780-657-7075 Email through website Conservative 77.4
AB Lethbridge Rachel Harder 403-320-0070 Rachael.Harder@Parl.gc.ca Conservative 51.1
AB Medicine Hat--Cardston--Warner Glen Motz 403-528-4698 Glen.Motz@parl.gc.ca Conservative 70.4
AB Peace River--Westlock Arnold Viersen 780-305-0340 Arnold.Viersen@parl.gc.ca Conservative 73.1
AB Red Deer--Lacombe Blaine Calkins 587-621-0020 Email through website Conservative 70.9
AB Red Deer--Mountain View Earl Dreeshen 403-347-7426 earl.dreeshen@parl.gc.ca Conservative 73.1
AB Sherwood Park--Fort Saskatchewan Garnett Genuis 587-269-4272 garnettgenuis2019@gmail.com Conservative 61.2
AB St. Albert--Edmonton Michael Cooper 780-459-0809 michael.cooper@parl.gc.ca Conservative 41.5
AB Sturgeon River--Parkland Dane Lloyd 780-823-2050 dane.lloyd@parl.gc.ca Conservative 67.4
AB Yellowhead Gerald Soroka 780-723-6068 gerald.soroka@parl.gc.ca Conservative 75.2
BC Abbotsford Ed fast 604-557-7888 ed.fast.c1a@parl.gc.ca Conservative 29.8
BC Burnaby North--Seymour Terry Beech 604-718-8870 terry.beech@parl.gc.ca Liberal 3.2
BC Burnaby South Jagmeet Singh 604-291-8863 Jagmeet.Singh@parl.gc.ca NDP 6.8
BC Cariboo--Prince George Todd Doherty 250-564-7771 Todd.Doherty.C1@parl.gc.ca Conservative 32.7
BC Central Okanagan--Similkameen--Nicola Dan Albas 1-800-665-8711 Dan.Albas@parl.gc.ca Conservative 22.9
BC Chilliwack--Hope Mark Strahl 604-847-9711 mark.strahl@parl.gc.ca Conservative 29.4
BC Cloverdale--Langley City Tamara Jansen 604-575-4289 tamara.jansen@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 2.5
BC Coquitlam--Port Coquitlam Ron McKinnon 604-927-1080 Ron.McKinnon@parl.gc.ca Liberal 0.7
BC Courtenay--Alberni Gord Johns 250 947-2140 Gord.Johns@parl.gc.ca NDP 8.1
BC Cowichan--Malahat--Langford Alastair MacGregor 250-746-4896 Alistair.MacGregor@parl.gc.ca NDP 10.1
BC Delta Carla Qualtrough 778-593-4007 Carla.Qualtrough@parl.gc.ca Liberal 8.2
BC Esquimalt--Saanich--Sooke Randall Garrison 250-405-6550 Randall.Garrison@parl.gc.ca NDP 7.7
BC Fleetwood--Port Kells Kevin Hardie 604-501-5900 Ken.Hardie@parl.gc.ca Liberal 3.9
BC Kamloops--Thompson--Cariboo Cathy McLeod 250-851-4991 (Kamloops), 1-877-619-3332 (Cariboo) cathy.mcleod.c1@parl.gc.ca Conservative 17.5
BC Kelowna--Lake Country Tracy Gray 250-470-5077 tracy.gray@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 12.8
BC Kootenay--Columbia Rob Morrison 250-417-2250 Rob.Morrison@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was NDP) 10.4
BC Langley--Aldergrove Tako Van Popta 604-534-5955 Tako.VanPopta@parl.gc.ca Conservative 21.4
BC Mission--Matsqui--Fraser Canyon Brad Vis 604-814-5710 Brad.Vis@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 15.7
BC Nanaimo--Ladysmith Paul Manly 250-734-6400 PAUL.MANLY@PARL.GC.CA Green (last term NDP) 8.6
BC New Westminster--Burnaby Peter Julian 604-775-5707 peter.julian.c1@parl.gc.ca NDP 20.8
BC North Island--Powell River Rachel Blaney 604-489-2286 Rachel.Blaney@parl.gc.ca NDP 5.3
BC North Okanaga--Shuswap Mel Arnold 250-260-5020 Mel.Arnold@parl.gc.ca Conservative 26.1
BC North Vancouver Jonathan Wilkinson 604-775-6333 Jonathan.Wilkinson@parl.gc.ca Liberal 16
BC Pitt Meadows--Maple Ridge Marc Dalton 604-466-2761 marc.dalton@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 6.5
BC Port Moody--Coquitlam Nelly Shin 604-664-9229 Nelly.Shin@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was NDP) 0.3
BC Prince George--Peace River--Northern Rockies Bob Zimmer 250-561-7982 (Pr. George), 250-787-1192 (Ft. St. John), 250-719-6848 (Dawson Cr.) Bob.Zimmer@parl.gc.ca Conservative 58.2
BC Richmond Centre Alice Wong 604-775-5790 alice.wong@parl.gc.ca Conservative 20.6
BC Saanich--Gulf Islands Elizabeth May 250-657-2000 elizabeth.may.c1@parl.gc.ca Green 28.9
BC Skeea--Bulkley Valley Taylor Bachrach 250-877-4140 (Smithers), 250-615-5339 (Terrace), 250-622-2413 (Prince Rupert) Taylor.Bachrach@parl.gc.ca NDP 7.7
BC South Okanagan--West Kootenay Richard Cannings 250-770-4480 Richard.Cannings@parl.gc.ca NDP 1.2
BC South Surrey--White Rock Kerry -Lynne Findlay 604-542-9495 kerry-lynne.findlay@parl.gc.ca Conservative 4.5
BC Steveston--Richmond East Kenny Chiu 604-257-2900 Kenny.Chiu@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 6.5
BC Surrey Centre Randeep Sarai 604-589-2441 Randeep.Sarai@parl.gc.ca Liberal 9.9
BC Surrey--Newton Sukh Dhaliwal 604-598-2200 Sukh.Dhaliwal@parl.gc.ca Liberal 15.8
BC Vancouver Centre Hedy Fry 604-666-0135 hedy.fry@parl.gc.ca Liberal 18.4
BC Vancouver East Jenny Kwan 604-775-5811 jenny.kwan@parl.gc.ca NDP 34.4
BC Vancouver Granville Jody Wilson-Raybould 604-717-1140 Jody.Wilson-Raybould@parl.gc.ca Independent (last term/part this term Lib) 6
BC Vancouver Kingsway Don Davies 604-775-6284 don.davies@parl.gc.ca NDP 26
BC Vancouver Quadra Joyce Murray 604-664-9220 joyce.murray@parl.gc.ca Liberal 15.8
BC Vancouver South Harjit Sajjan 604-775-5323 Harjit.Sajjan@parl.gc.ca Liberal 7.9
BC Victoria Laurel Collins 250-363-3600 Laurel.Collins@parl.gc.ca NDP 3.3
BC West Vancouver--Sunshine Coast--Sea to Sky Country Patrick Weiler 604-913-2660 Patrick.Weiler@parl.gc.ca Liberal 8.2
MB Brandon--Souris Larry Maguire 204-726-7600 Larry.Maguire.C1@parl.gc.ca Conservative 49.4
MB Charleswood--St. James--Assiniboia--Headingly Marty Morantz 204-984-6432 Marty.Morantz@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 5.2
MB Churchill--Keewatinook Aski Niki Ashton 204-677-1333 (Thompson), 204-627-8716 (The Pas) niki.ashton@parl.gc.ca NDP 26.6
MB Dauphin--Swan River--Neepawa Dan Mazier 1-877-405-8946 Dan.Mazier@parl.gc.ca Conservative 50.2
MB Elmwood--Transcona Daniel Blaikie 204-984-2499 Email through website NDP 8.2
MB Kildonan--St. Paul Raquel Dancho 204-984-6322 Raquel.Dancho@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 16.9
MB Portage--Lisgar Candice Bergen 204-822-7440 (Morden), 204-857-6184 (Portage la Prairie) info@candicebergen.ca Conservative 60.1
MB Provencher Ted Falk 204-326-9889 ted.falk.c1@parl.gc.ca Conservative 52.7
MB Saint Boniface--Saint Vital Dan Vandal 204-983-3183 Dan.Vandal@parl.gc.ca Liberal 10.3
MB Selkirk--Interlake--Eastman James Bezan 204-785-6151 office@jamesbezan.com Conservative 44.8
MB Winnipeg Centre Leah Gazan 204-984-1675 Leah.Gazan@parl.gc.ca NDP (last term was Liberal) 7.5
MB Winnipeg North Kevin Lamoureaux 204-984-1767 kevin.lamoureux@parl.gc.ca Liberal 21.7
MB Winnipeg South Terry Duguid 204-984-6787 Terry.Duguid@parl.gc.ca Liberal 3.4
MB Winnipege South Centre Jim Carr 204-983-1355 Jim.Carr@parl.gc.ca Liberal 15.3
NB Acadie--Bathhurst Serge Cormier 1-800-992-5699 (Caraquet), 506-350-5398 (Bathurst) Serge.Cormier@parl.gc.ca Liberal 33.6
NB Beausejour Dominic LeBlanc 506-533-5700 dominic.leblanc@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.8
NB Fredericton Jenica Atwin 506-452-4110 Jenica.Atwin@parl.gc.ca Green (last term Liberal) 3.3
NB Fundy Royal Rob Moore 506-832-4200 Rob.Moore@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term Liberal) 20.5
NB Madawaska--Restigouche René Arsenault 506-789-4593 (Campellton), 506-739-0285 (Edmundston) Rene.Arseneault@parl.gc.ca Liberal 21.8
NB Miramichi--Grand Lake Pat Finnigan 506-778-8448 Pat.Finnigan@parl.gc.ca Liberal 1.1
NB Moncton--Rivervew--Dieppe Ginette Petitpas 506-851-3310 Ginette.PetitpasTaylor@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.4
NB New Brunswick Southwest John Williamson 506-466-3928 John.Williamson@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term Liberal) 23.6
NB Saint John--Rothsay Wayne Long 506-657-2500 Wayne.Long@parl.gc.ca Liberal 3.5
NB Tobique--Mactaquac Richard Bragdon 1-800-671-6160 Richard.Bragdon@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term Liberal) 25.1
NL Avalon Ken McDonald 709-834-3424 Ken.McDonald@parl.gc.ca Liberal 15.2
NL Bonavista--Burin--Trinity Churence Rogers 709-466-6502 (Clarenville), 709-832-1383 (Gr. Bank), 709 678-9026 (Centreville) Churence.Rogers@parl.gc.ca Liberal 6.2
NL Coast of Bays--Central--Notre Dame Scott Simms 709-489-8470 (Grand Falls-Windsor), 709 256-3130 (Gander) scott.simms@parl.gc.ca Liberal 13
NL Labrador Yvonne Jones 709-896-2483 (Happy Val.), 709-927-5210 (L'Anse au Loup), 709-944-2146 (Lab City) Yvonne.Jones@parl.gc.ca Liberal 11.4
NL Long Range Mountains Gudie Hutchings 709-637-4540 (Corner Brk), 709-643-4189 (Stephenville), 709-454-3253 (St .Anth) Gudie.Hutchings@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.1
NL St. John's East Jack Harris 709-772-7171 Jack.Harris@parl.gc.ca NDP (last term was Liberal) 13.7
NL St. John's South--Mount Pearl Seamus O-Regan 709-772-4608 Seamus.ORegan@parl.gc.ca Liberal 24.4
Terr Northwest Territories Michael McLeod 1-867-873-6995 Michael.McLeod@parl.gc.ca Liberal 14.2
NS Cape Breton--Canso Mike Kelloway 902-842-9763 Mike.Kelloway@parl.gc.ca Liberal 4.4
NS Central Nova Sean Fraser 1-844-641-5886 (New Glasgow), 902-867-2919 (Antigonish) Sean.Fraser@parl.gc.ca Liberal 16.9
NS Cumberland--Colchester Lenore Zann 902 895-2863 (Truro), 902-667-8679 (Amherst) Lenore.Zann@parl.gc.ca Liberal 1
NS Dartmouth--Cole Harbour Darren Fisher 902-462-6453 darren.fisher@parl.gc.ca Liberal 18.4
NS Halifax Andy Fillmore 902-426-8691 Andy.Fillmore@parl.gc.ca Liberal 12.4
NS Halifax West Geoff Regan 902-426-2217 geoff.regan@parl.gc.ca Liberal 30.2
NS Kings--Hants Kody Blois 902-542-4010 Kody.Blois@parl.gc.ca Liberal 18.5
NS Sackville--Preston--Chezzetcook Darrell Samson 902-861-2311 Darrell.Samson@parl.gc.ca Liberal 16.3
NS South Shore--St. Margarets Bernadette Jordan 902-527-5655 Bernadette.Jordan@parl.gc.ca Liberal 13.6
NS Sydney--Victoria Jaime Battiste 902-567-6275 Jaime.Battiste@parl.gc.ca Liberal 3.2
NS West Nova Chris d'Entremont 902-742-6808 Chris.dEntremont@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 2.9
Terr Nunavut Mumilaaq Qaqqaq None available mumilaaq.qaqqaq@parl.gc.ca NDP (last term was Liberal) 10
ON Ajax Mark Holland 905-426-6808 Mark.Holland@parl.gc.ca Liberal 31.7
ON Algoma--Manitoulin--Kapuskasing Carol Hughes 705 848-8080 (Elliot Lake), 705-335-5533 (Kapuskasing) carol.hughes@parl.gc.ca NDP 15.4
ON Aurora--Oak Ridges--Richmond Hill Leona Alleslev 905-773-8358 Leona.Alleslev@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term Liberal) 2
ON Barrie--Innisfil John Brassard 705-726-5959 john.brassard@parl.gc.ca Conservative 14.5
ON Barrie--Springwater--Oro-Medonte Doug Shipley 705-728-2596 doug.shipley@parl.gc.ca Conservative 7.8
ON Bay of Quinte Neil Ellis 613-969-3300 (Belleville), 613-476-7901 ext. 207 (Prince Edward County) Neil.Ellis@parl.gc.ca Liberal 2.4
ON Beaches--East York Nathaniel Erskine-Smith 416-467-0860 Nathaniel.Erskine-Smith@parl.gc.ca Liberal 35.8
ON Brampton Centre Ramesh Sangha 905-790-9211 Ramesh.Sangha@parl.gc.ca Independent (last term/part this term Lib) 20.3
ON Brampton East Maninder Sidhu 905-458-1474 Maninder.Sidhu@parl.gc.ca Liberal 21
ON Brampton North Ruby Sahota 905-840-0505 Ruby.Sahota@parl.gc.ca Liberal 23.8
ON Brampton South Sonia Sidhu 905-846-0076 Sonia.Sidhu@parl.gc.ca Liberal 21.1
ON Brampton West Kamal Khera 905-454-4758 Kamal.Khera@parl.gc.ca Liberal 29.7
ON Brantford-Brant Phil McColeman 519-754-4300 phil.mccoleman@parl.gc.ca Conservative 9.6
ON Bruce--Grey--Owen Sound Alex Ruff 519-371-1059 Alex.Ruff@parl.gc.ca Conservative 16.1
ON Burlington Karina Gould 905-639-5757 Karina.Gould@parl.gc.ca Liberal 15.4
ON Cambridge Bryan May 519-624-7440 Bryan.May@parl.gc.ca Liberal 9.5
ON Carleton Pierre Poilievre 613-692-3331 pierre.poilievre@parl.gc.ca Conservative 8.1
ON Chatham-Kent--Leamington Dave Epp 519-326-9655 (Leamington), 519-358-7555 (Chatham) Dave.Epp@parl.gc.ca Conservative 15.6
ON Davenport Julie Dzerowicz 416-654-8048 Julie.Dzerowicz@parl.gc.ca Liberal 2.7
ON Don Valley East Yasmin Ratansi 416-443-0343 Yasmin.Ratansi@parl.gc.ca Independent (last term/part this term Lib) 35.9
ON Don Valley North Han Dong 416-443-0623 Han.Dong@parl.gc.ca Liberal 15
ON Don Valley West Rob Oliphant 416-467-7275 Rob.Oliphant@parl.gc.ca Liberal 24.6
ON Dufferin--Caledon Kyle Seeback 519-941-1832 Kyle.Seeback@parl.gc.ca Conservative 9
ON Durham Erin O'Toole 905-697-1699 Erin.OToole@parl.gc.ca Conservative 9.9
ON Eglinton--Lawrence Marco Mendicino 416-781-5583 Marco.Mendicino@parl.gc.ca Liberal 20.2
ON Elgin--Middlesex--London Karen Vecchio 519-637-2255 Karen.Vecchio@parl.gc.ca Conservative 27
ON Essex Chris Lewis 519-776-4700 Chris.Lewis@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was NDP) 6.8
ON Etobicoke Centre Yvan Baker 416-249-7322 Yvan.Baker@parl.gc.ca Liberal 17.4
ON Etobicoke--Lakeshore James Maloney 416-251-5510 James.Maloney@parl.gc.ca Liberal 23.2
ON Etobicoke North Kirsty Duncan 416-747-6003 kirsty.duncan@parl.gc.ca Liberal 39.3
ON Flamborough--Glanbrook David Sweet 905-648-3850 david.sweet@parl.gc.ca Conservative 2.6
ON Glengarry--Prescott--Russell Francis Drouin 613-446-6310 (Main), 613-632-5214 (Hawkesbury), 613-361-9791 (Alexandria) Francis.Drouin@parl.gc.ca Liberal 11.6
ON Guelph Lloyd Longfield 519-837-8276 lloyd.longfield@parl.gc.ca Liberal 14.9
ON Haldimand--Norfolk Diane Finley 519-426-3400 (Simcoe), 905-701-1881 (Dunnville) diane.finley@parl.gc.ca Conservative 22.2
ON Haliburton--Kawartha Lakes--Brock Jamie Schmale 705-324-2400 Jamie.schmale@parl.gc.ca Conservative 23.1
ON Hamilton Centre Matthew Green 905-526-0770 Matthew.Green@parl.gc.ca NDP 17.5
ON Hamilton East--Stoney Creek Bob Bratina 905-662-4763 Bob.Bratina@parl.gc.ca Liberal 9.9
ON Hamilton Mountain Scott Duval 905-574-3331 Scott.Duvall@parl.gc.ca NDP 5.8
ON Hamilton West--Ancaster--Dundas Filomena Tassi 905-529-5435 Filomena.Tassi@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.8
ON Hastings--Lennox and Addington Derek Sloan 1-866-471-3800 Derek.Sloan@parl.gc.ca Independent (formerly Con; last term Lib) 4.2
ON Humber River--Black Creek Judy Srgo 416-744-1882 judy.sgro@parl.gc.ca Liberal 42.1
ON Huron--Bruce Ben Lobb 519-524-6560 Ben.lobb@parl.gc.ca Conservative 15.4
ON Kanata--Carleton Karen McCrimmon 613-592-3469 Karen.McCrimmon@parl.gc.ca Liberal 6.6
ON Kenora Eric Melillo 807-468-2170 (Kenora), 807-223-2182 (Dryden) INFO@ERICMELILLO.CA Conservative (last term Liberal) 4
ON King--Vaughan Deb Schulte 905-303-5000 Deb.Schulte@parl.gc.ca Liberal 1.8
ON Kingston and the Islands Mark Gerresten 613-542-3243 Mark.Gerretsen@parl.gc.ca Liberal 22.5
ON Kitchener Centre Raj Saini 519-741-2001 Raj.Saini@parl.gc.ca Liberal 10.7
ON Kitchener--Conestoga Tim Louis 519-578-3777 Tim.Louis@parl.gc.ca Liberal (last term was Conservative) 0.7
ON Kitchener South--Hespeler Marwan Tabbara 519-571-5509 Marwan.Tabbara@parl.gc.ca Independent (last term/part this term Lib) 6.7
ON Lambton--Kent--Middlesex Lianne Rood 519-245-6561 (Strathroy), 519-627-4899 (Wallaceburg) Lianne.Rood@parl.gc.ca Conservative 23.7
ON Lanark--Frontenac--Kingston Scott Reid 613-257-8130 scott.reid@parl.gc.ca Conservative 23.4
ON Leeds--Grenville--Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes Michael Barrett 1-866-498-3096 Michael.Barrett@parl.gc.ca Conservative 22.5
ON London--Fanshawe Lindsay Mathyssen 519-685-4745 Lindsay.Mathyssen@parl.gc.ca NDP 13.9
ON London North Centre Peter Fragiskatos 519-663-9777 Peter.Fragiskatos@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.1
ON London West Kate Young 519-473-5955 Kate.Young@parl.gc.ca Liberal 15
ON Markham--Stouffville Helena Jaczek 905-471-8963 Helena.Jaczek@parl.gc.ca Liberal 8.3
ON Markham--Thornhill Mary Ng 905-479-8100 Mary.Ng@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.3
ON Markham--Unionville Bob Saroya 905-470-2024 Bob.Saroya@parl.gc.ca Conservative 10.6
ON Milton Adam van Koeverden 905-693-0166 adam.vankoeverden@parl.gc.ca Liberal (last term was Conservative) 15.6
ON Mississauga Centre Omar Alghabra 905-848-8595 Omar.Alghabra@parl.gc.ca Liberal 26.2
ON Mississauga East--Cooksville Peter Fonseca 905-566-0009 Peter.Fonseca@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.5
ON Mississauga--Erin Mills Iqra Khalid 905-820-8814 Iqra.Khalid@parl.gc.ca Liberal 20.8
ON Mississauga--Lakeshore Sven Spengemann 905-273-8033 Sven.Spengemann@parl.gc.ca Liberal 11.1
ON Mississauga--Malton Navdeep Bains 905-564-0228 Navdeep.Bains@parl.gc.ca Liberal 31.7
ON Mississauga--Streetsville Gagan Sikand 905-812-1811 Gagan.Sikand@parl.gc.ca Liberal 17.3
ON Nepean Chandra Arya 613-825-5505 Chandra.Arya@parl.gc.ca Liberal 12.4
ON Newmarket--Aurora Tony Van Bynen 905-953-7515 Tony.VanBynen@parl.gc.ca Liberal 5.3
ON Niagara Centre Vance Badawey 905-788-2204 Vance.Badawey@parl.gc.ca Liberal 4
ON Niagara Falls Tony Baldinelli 905-871-9991 (Fort Erie), 905-353-9590 (Niagara Falls, Niagara-on-the-Lake) Tony.Baldinelli@parl.gc.ca Conservative 3
ON Niagara West Dean Allison 905-563-7900 dean.allison@parl.gc.ca Conservative 13
ON Nickel Belt Marc Serré 705-580-2584 Marc.Serre@parl.gc.ca Liberal 6.9
ON Nipissing--Timiskaming Anthony Rota 705-647-6262 Anthony.Rota@parl.gc.ca Liberal 13.3
ON Northumberland--Peterborough South Phillip Lawrence 905-372-8757 Philip.Lawrence@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 3.5
ON Oakville Anita Anand 905-338-2008 anita.anand@parl.gc.ca Liberal 7.2
ON Oakville North--Burlington Pam Damoff 905-847-4043 Pam.Damoff@parl.gc.ca Liberal 10.2
ON Orléans Marie-France Lalonde 613-834-1800 Marie-France.Lalonde@parl.gc.ca Liberal 26
ON Oshawa Colin Carrie 905-440-4868 colin.carrie@parl.gc.ca Conservative 10.4
ON Ottawa Centre Catherine McKenna 613-946-8682 Catherine.McKenna@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.7
ON Ottawa South David McGuinty 613-990-8640 david.mcguinty@parl.gc.ca Liberal 27.8
ON Ottawa--Vanier Mona Fortier 613-998-1860 Mona.Fortier@parl.gc.ca Liberal 30
ON Ottawa West--Nepean Anita Vandenbeld 613-990-7720 Anita.Vandenbeld@parl.gc.ca Liberal 18.5
ON Oxford Dave MacKenzie 519-421-7214 (Woodstock), 519-688-3620 (Tillsonburg) dave.mackenzie@parl.gc.ca Conservative 27.9
ON Parkdale--High Park Arif Virani 416-769-5072 Arif.Virani@parl.gc.ca Liberal 15.9
ON Parry Sound--Muskoka Scott Aitchison 705-789-4640 (Huntsville), 705-746-9053 (Parry Sound) Scott.Aitchison@parl.gc.ca Conservative 11.4
ON Perth--Wellington John Nater 519-273-1400 (Perth), 519-338-3589 (Wellington) John.Nater@parl.gc.ca Conservative 19.2
ON Peterborough--Kawartha Maryam Monsef 705-745-2108 Maryam.Monsef@parl.gc.ca Liberal 4.4
ON Pickering--Uxbridge Jennifer O'Connell 905-839-2878 Jennifer.OConnell@parl.gc.ca Liberal 21.9
ON Refrew--Nipissing--Pembroke Cheryl Gallant 613-732-4404 cheryl.gallant@parl.gc.ca Conservative 33.2
ON Richmond Hill Majid Jowhari 905-707-9701 Majid.Jowhari@parl.gc.ca Liberal 0.4
ON St. Catharines Chris Bittle 905-934-6767 Chris.Bittle@parl.gc.ca Liberal 8.7
ON Sarnia--Lambton Marilyn Gladu 519-383-6600 Marilyn.gladu@parl.gc.ca Conservative 27.6
ON Sault Ste. Marie Terry Sheehan 705-941-2900 Terry.Sheehan@parl.gc.ca Liberal 6.9
ON Scarborough--Agincourt Jean Yip 416-321-5454 Jean.Yip@parl.gc.ca Liberal 13.4
ON Scarborough Centre Salma Zahid 416-752-2358 Salma.Zahid@parl.gc.ca Liberal 32.9
ON Scarborough--Guildwood John McKay 416-283-1226 john.mckay@parl.gc.ca Liberal 38.8
ON Scarborough North Shaun Chen 416-321-2436 Shaun.Chen@parl.gc.ca Liberal 23.2
ON Scarborough--Rouge Park Gary Anandasangaree 416-283-1414 Gary.Anand@parl.gc.ca Liberal 42.1
ON Scarborough Southwest Bill Blair 416-261-8613 Bill.Blair@parl.gc.ca Liberal 36.5
ON Simcoe--Grey Terry Dowdall 705-435-1809 (Alliston), 705-445-5557 (Collingwood) Terry.Dowdall@parl.gc.ca Conservative 11.8
ON Simcoe North Bruce Stanton 705-527-7654 (Midland), 705-327-0513 (Orillia) bruce.stanton@parl.gc.ca Conservative 12.6
ON Spadina--Fort York Adam Vaughan 416-533-2710 Adam.Vaughan@parl.gc.ca Liberal 35.7
ON Stormont--Dundas--South Glengarry Eric Duncan 613-937-3331 eric.duncan@parl.gc.ca Conservative 28.3
ON Sudbury Paul Lefebvre 705-673-7107 Paul.Lefebvre@parl.gc.ca Liberal 12
ON Thornhill Peter Kent 905-886-9911 peter.kent@parl.gc.ca Conservative 19.1
ON Thunder Bay--Rainy River Marcus Powlowski 807-625-1160 (Thunder Bay), 807-274-4344 (Fort Frances) Marcus.Powlowski@parl.gc.ca Liberal 6
ON Thunder Bay--Superior North Patty Hajdu 807-766-2090 Patty.Hajdu@parl.gc.ca Liberal 17.3
ON Timmins--James Bay Charlie Angus 705-268-6464 (Timmins), 705-567-2747 (Kirkland Lake) charlie.angus@parl.gc.ca NDP 13.5
ON Toronto Centre Marci Ien 416-972-9749 marci.ien@parl.gc.ca Liberal 35.1
ON Toronto--Danforth Julie Dabrusin 416-405-8914 Julie.Dabrusin@parl.gc.ca Liberal 14.5
ON Toronto--St. Paul's Carolyn Bennet 416-952-3990 carolyn.bennett@parl.gc.ca Liberal 32.7
ON University--Rosedale Chrystia Freeland 416-928-1451 Chrystia.Freeland@parl.gc.ca Liberal 29.8
ON Vaughan--Woodbridge Francesco Sorbara 905-264-6446 Francesco.Sorbara@parl.gc.ca Liberal 14.9
ON Waterloo Bardish Chagger 519-746-1573 Bardish.Chagger@parl.gc.ca Liberal 24.3
ON Wellington--Halton Hills Michael Chong 519-843-7344 (Fergus), 905-702-2597 (Georgetown) michael.chong@parl.gc.ca Conservative 19
ON Whitby Ryan Turnbull 905-665-8182 Ryan.Turnbull@parl.gc.ca Liberal 8.1
ON Willowdale Ali Ehsassi 416-223-2858 Ali.Ehsassi@parl.gc.ca Liberal 12.8
ON Windsor--Tecumseh Irek Kusmierczyk 519-979-2707 Irek.Kusmierczyk@parl.gc.ca Liberal (last term was NDP) 1.1
ON Windsor West Brian Masse 519-255-1631 brian.masse@parl.gc.ca NDP 3.7
ON York Centre Ya'ara Saks 416-638-3700 yaara.saks@parl.gc.ca Liberal 13.5
ON York--Simcoe Scot Davidson 905-898-1600 Scot.Davidson.C1@parl.gc.ca Conservative 19.5
ON York South--Weston Ahmed Hussen 416-656-2526 Ahmed.Hussen@parl.gc.ca Liberal 39.5
PE Cardigan Lawrence MacAulay 902-838-4139 lawrence.macaulay@parl.gc.ca Liberal 20.3
PE Charlottetown Sean Casey 902-566-7770 Sean.Casey@parl.gc.ca Liberal 20.9
PE Egmont Bobby Morrissey 1-800-224-0018 Robert.Morrissey@parl.gc.ca Liberal 5.4
PE Malpeque Wayne Easter 1-800-442-4050 wayne.easter@parl.gc.ca Liberal 14.9
QC Abitibi--Baie James--Nunavik--Eeyou Sylvie Bérubé 819-824-2942 Sylvie.Berube@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 7.8
QC Abitibi--Témiscamingue Sébastien Lemire 1-800-567-6433 Sebastien.Lemire@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 20.7
QC Ahuntsic-Cartierville Mélanie Joly 514-383-3709 Melanie.Joly@parl.gc.ca Liberal 30.7
QC Alfred-Pellan Angelo Iacono 450-661-4117 Angelo.Iacono@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.3
QC Argenteuil--La Petite-Nation Stéphane Lauzon 819-281-2626 (Gatineau), 450-562-0737 (Lachute) Stephane.Lauzon@parl.gc.ca Liberal 1.5
QC Avignon--La Mitis--Matane--Matapédia Kristina Michaud 418-629-6456 (Amqui), 418-562-0343 (Matane), 418-364-6254 (Carleton), 418 429-9278 Kristina.Michaud@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Liberal) 17.5
QC Beauce Richard Lehoux 418 387-4224 (Sainte-Marie de Beauce), 418-227-2171 (Saint-Georges) Richard.Lehoux@parl.gc.ca Conservative 10.2
QC Beauport--Côte-de-Beaupré--Île d'Orléans--Charlevoix Caroline Desbiens 418-827-6776 (Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré), 418-6656566 (La Malbaie) Caroline.Desbiens@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Conservative) 6.6
QC Beauport--Limoilou Julie Vignola 418-663-2113 Julie.Vignola@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Conservative) 3.9
QC Bécancour--Nicolet--Saurel Louis Plamondon 450-742-0479 (Sorel-Tracy), 819-293-2041 (Nicolet) louis.plamondon@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois 38.8
QC Bellechasse--Les Etchemins--Lévis Steven Blaney 418-830-0500 (Lévis), 418-625-2626 (Lac-Etchemin) steven.blaney@parl.gc.ca Conservative 27.2
QC Beloeil--Chambly Yves-François Blanchet 450-658-0088 Yves-Francois.Blanchet@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 27.4
QC Berthier--Maskinongé Yves Perron 819-228-1210 (Louiseville), 819-228-1210 (Lavaltrie) Emmanuel.Dubourg@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 2.7
QC Bourassa Emmanuel Dubourg 514-323-1212 Emmanuel.Dubourg@parl.gc.ca Liberal 35.2
QC Brome--Missisquoi Lyne Bessette 819-868-1305 (Magog), 450-263-0025 (Cowansville) Lyne.Bessette@parl.gc.ca Liberal 3.7
QC Brossard--Saint-Lambert Alexandra Mendès 450-466-6872 Alexandra.Mendes@parl.gc.ca Liberal 34.3
QC Charlesbourg--Haute-Saint-Charles Pierre Paul-Hus 418 624-0022 pierre.paul-hus@parl.gc.ca Conservative 10.8
QC Châteauguay--Lacolle Brenda Shanahan 450-691-7044 Brenda.Shanahan@parl.gc.ca Liberal 1.2
QC Chicoutimi--Le Fjord Richard Martel 418-698-5648 Richard.Martel@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 1.9
QC Compton--Stanstead Marie-Claude Bibeau 819-347-2598 Marie-Claude.Bibeau@parl.gc.ca Liberal 5.4
QC Dorval--Lachine--LaSalle Anju Dhillon 514-639-4497 Anju.Dhillon@parl.gc.ca Liberal 35.8
QC Drummond Martin Champoux 819-477-3611 Martin.Champoux@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 27.4
QC Gaspésie--Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine Diane Lebouthillier 418-385-4264 (Gr.Riv), 418-986-1489 (Cap), 418-764-2890 (Ste.A), 581355-0060 (New R) Diane.Lebouthillier@parl.gc.ca Liberal 1.7
QC Gatineau Steve MacKinnon 819-561-5555 Steven.MacKinnon@parl.gc.ca Liberal 30.8
QC Hochelaga Soraya Martinez Ferrada 514-283-2655 Soraya.MartinezFerrada@parl.gc.ca Liberal (last term was NDP) 0.6
QC Honoré-Mercier Pablo Rodriguez 514-353-5044 Pablo.Rodriguez@parl.gc.ca Liberal 38.8
QC Hull--Aylmer Greg Fergus 819-994-8844, 819-682-1125 Greg.Fergus@parl.gc.ca Liberal 39.5
QC Joliette Gabriel Ste-Marie 450-752-1940 Gabriel.Ste-Marie@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois 35.7
QC Jonquière Mario Simard 418-695-4477 Mario.Simard@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 11
QC La Pointe-de-Île Mario Beaulieu 613-995-6327 Mario.Beaulieu@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois 16.4
QC La Prairie Alain Therrien 613-992-1084 Alain.Therrien@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Liberal) 5.2
QC Lac-Saint-Jean Alexis Brunelle-Duceppe 418-669-0013 Alexis.Brunelle-Duceppe@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Conservative) 18.8
QC Lac-Saint-Louis Francis Scarpaleggia 514-695-6661 francis.scarpaleggia@parl.gc.ca Liberal 42.9
QC LaSalle--Émard--Verdun David Lametti 514-363-0954 David.Lametti@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.4
QC Laurentides--Labelle Marie-Hélène Gaudreau 819-326-4724 (Ste-Agathe-des-Monts), 819-440-3091 (Mont-Laurier) MH.Gaudreau@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Liberal) 13.7
QC Laurier--Sainte-Marie Steven Guilbeault 514-522-1339 Steven.Guilbeault@parl.gc.ca Liberal (last term was NDP) 16.6
QC Laval--Les Îles Fayçal El-Khoury 450-689-4594 Faycal.El-Khoury@parl.gc.ca Liberal 27.6
QC Lévis--Lotbinière Jacques Gourde 418-836-0970 jacques.gourde@parl.gc.ca Conservative 19.5
QC Longueuil--Charles-LeMoyne Sherry Romanado 450-671-1222 Sherry.Romanado@parl.gc.ca Liberal 2.6
QC Longueuil--Saint-Hubert Denis Trudel 450-928-4288 Denis.Trudel@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 4.3
QC Louis-Hébert Joël Lightbound 418 648-3244 Joel.Lightbound@parl.gc.ca Liberal 12.5
QC Louis-Saint-Laurent Gérard Deltell 418-842-5552 Gerard.Deltell@parl.gc.ca Conservative 22.3
QC Manicouagan Marilène Gill 418-589-0573 (Baie-Comeau), 418-960-1411 (Sept-Îles) Marilene.Gill@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois 34.6
QC Marc-Aurèle-Fortin Yves Robillard 450-622-2992 Yves.Robillard@parl.gc.ca Liberal 12.2
QC Mégantic--L'Érable Luc Berthold 418-338-2903 (Thetford Mines), 819-362-0055 (Plessisville), 819-583-0074 (L.Mégantic) Luc.Berthold@parl.gc.ca Conservative 23.5
QC Mirabel Simon Marcil 450-430-5535 Simon.Marcil@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois 26.2
QC Montarville Stéphane Bergeron  450-922-2562 Stephane.Bergeron@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Liberal) 7.3
QC Montcalm Luc Thériault 1-800-263-5726 Luc.Theriault@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois 37.6
QC Montmagny--L'Islet--Kamouraska--Rivière-du-Loup Bernard Généreux 418-248-1211 (Montmagny), 418-868-1280 (Rivière-du-Loup) bernard.genereux@parl.gc.ca Conservative 9.4
QC Mount Royal Anthony Housefather 514-283-0171 Anthony.Housefather@parl.gc.ca Liberal 31.4
QC Notre-Dame-de-Grâce--Westmount Marc Garneau 514-283-2013 marc.garneau@parl.gc.ca Liberal 40.9
QC Outremont Rachel Bendayan 514-736-2727 Rachel.Bendayan@parl.gc.ca Liberal (last term was NDP) 26.1
QC Papineau Justin Trudeau 514-277-6020 justin.trudeau@parl.gc.ca Liberal 31.9
QC Pierre-Boucher--Les Patriotes--Verchères Xavier Barsalou-Duval 450-652-4442 Xavier.Barsalou-Duval@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois 22.5
QC Pierrefonds--Dollard Sameer Zuberi 514-624-5725 Sameer.Zuberi@parl.gc.ca Liberal 38.8
QC Pontiac Will Amos 819-827-0522 (Chelsea), 819-463-0112 (Gracefield), 819-648-2138 (Campbell's Bay) William.Amos@parl.gc.ca Liberal 32
QC Portneuf--Jacques-Cartier Joël Godin 418-870-1571 Joel.Godin@parl.gc.ca Conservative 19.2
QC Québec Jean-Yves Duclos 418-523-6666 Jean-Yves.Duclos@parl.gc.ca Liberal 0.6
QC Repentigny Monique Pauzé 450-581-3896 Monique.Pauze@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois 25.6
QC Richmond--Arthabaska Alain Rayes 819-751-1375 (Victoriaville), 1-877-751-1375 (Windsor and Asbestos) Alain.Rayes@parl.gc.ca Conservative 17.1
QC Rimouski-Neigette--Témiscouata--Les Basques Maxime Blanchette-Joncas 418-725-2562 (Rimouski), 1-866-720-2562 (Témicouata-sur-le-Lac) Maxime.Blanchette-Joncas@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 9.3
QC Rivière-des-Mille-Îles Luc Desilets 450-623-3335 Luc.Desilets@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Liberal) 4.5
QC Rivière-du-Nord Rhéal Fortin 450-565-0061 Rheal.Fortin@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois 29.7
QC Rosemont--La Petite-Patrie Alexandre Boulerice 514-729-5342 Alexandre.Boulerice@parl.gc.ca NDP 18.3
QC Saint-Hyacinthe--Bagot Simon-Pierre Savard-Tremblay 450-771-0505 Simon-Pierre.Savard-Tremblay@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 20.1
QC Saint-Jean Christine Normandin 450-357-9100 Christine.Normandin@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Liberal) 14.3
QC Saint-Laurent Emmanuella Lambropoulos 514-335-6655 Emmanuella.Lambropoulos@parl.gc.ca Liberal 41.2
QC Saint-Léonard--Saint-Michel Patricia Lattanzio 514-256-4548 Patricia.Lattanzio@parl.gc.ca Liberal 49.4
QC Saint-Maurice--Champlain François-Philippe Champagne 819-538-5291 (Shawnigan), 819-523-2696 (La Tuque) Francois-Philippe.Champagne@parl.gc.ca Liberal 5.4
QC Salaberry--Suroît Claude DeBellefeuille 450-371-0644 Claude.DeBellefeuille@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 18
QC Shefford Andréanne Larouche 450-378-3221 Andreanne.Larouche@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Liberal) 1.5
QC Sherbrooke Élisabeth Brière 819-564-4200 Elisabeth.Briere@parl.gc.ca Liberal (last term was NDP) 1
QC Terrebonne Michel Boudrias 450-964-9417 Michel.Boudrias@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois 21.3
QC Thérèse-De Blainville Louise Chabot 450-965-1188 Louise.Chabot@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was Liberal) 6
QC Trois-Rivières Louise Charbonneau 819-371-5901 Louise.Charbonneau@parl.gc.ca Bloc Québécois (last term was NDP) 2.4
QC Vaudreuil--Soulanges Peter Schiefke 450-510-2305 Peter.Schiefke@parl.gc.ca Liberal 23
QC Ville-Marie--Le Sud-Ouest--Île-des=Sœurs Marc Miller 514-496-4885 Marc.Miller@parl.gc.ca Liberal 37.7
QC Vimy Anne Koutrakis 450-973-5660 Annie.Koutrakis@parl.gc.ca Liberal 19.9
SK Battlefords--Lloydminster Rosemarie Falk 306-825-5005 Rosemarie.Falk@parl.gc.ca Conservative 66.8
SK Carlton Trail--Eagle Creek Kelly Block 306-975-4004 (Martensville), 306-682-1611 (Humboldt), 306-882-6447 (Rosetown) kelly.block@parl.gc.ca Conservative 66.2
SK Cypress Hills--Grasslands Jeremy Patzer 306-778-4480 Jeremy.Patzer@parl.gc.ca Conservative 71.5
SK Desnethé--Missinippi--Churchill River Gary Vidal  844-365-9664 Gary.Vidal@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was NDP) 13.9
SK Moose Jaw--Lake Centre--Lanigan Tom Lukiwski 306-691-3577 tom.lukiwski@parl.gc.ca Conservative 54.1
SK Prince Albert Randy Hobak  306-953-8622 (Prince Albert), 306-862-2203 (Nipawin) randy.hoback@parl.gc.ca Conservative 50.3
SK Regina--Lewvan Warren Steinley 306-790-4747 Warren.Steinley@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was NDP) 23.9
SK Regina--Qu'Appelle Andrew Scheer 306-332-2575 (Qu'appelle), 306-790-4727 (Regina) andrew.scheer@parl.gc.ca Conservative 43.3
SK Regina--Wascana Michael Kram 306-585-2202 Michael.Kram@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was Liberal) 15.8
SK Saskatoon--Grasswood Kevin Waugh 306-975-6472 Kevin.Waugh@parl.gc.ca Conservative 27.6
SK Saskatoon--University Corey Tochor 306-975-6133 Corey.Tochor@parl.gc.ca Conservative (last term was NDP) 22.4
SK Saskatoon West Brad Redekipp 306-975-6555 Brad.Redekopp@parl.gc.ca Conservative 7.4
SK Souris--Moose Mountain Robert Kitchen 306-634-3000 (Estevan), 306-435-2831 (Moosomin), 306-842-9000 (Weyburn) Robert.Kitchen@parl.gc.ca Conservative 76.7
SK Yorkton--Melville Cathay Wagantall 306-782-3309 Cathay.Wagantall@parl.gc.ca Conservative 63.9
Terr Yukon Larry Bagnell 867-668-6565 Larry.Bagnell@parl.gc.ca Liberal 0.7


 

keep updated